cartel 2016

cartel 2016

lunes, 16 de junio de 2014

CLASIFICACION III LEGUA TITULCIA. JUNIO 2014. 5750 metros

1 1 FOURSI, ABDELILAH 1 SONS RUNNING RIVAS / NO 0:18:12 03:09 min/Km
2 241 LEON SANCHEZ ISIDORO 1 VEN Y CORRE / NO 0:18:43 03:15 min/Km
3 89 GARNACHO SANTIAGO, ISMAEL 2 SERRIVET VENDING / NO 0:19:20 03:24 min/Km
4 213 VARGAS ANSIA, DAVID 3 VEN Y CORRE / NO 0:19:28 03:25 min/Km
5 66 FONSECA NIETO, GERARDO 4 C.A. BIKILA / NO 0:19:34 03:25 min/Km
6 65 FERRERO BONILLA, JAVIER 2 TRITULCIA / SI 0:20:00 03:28 min/Km
7 14 BENAVENTE ESTEBAN, LUI 5 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:20:02 03:28 min/Km
8 187 ROMERO PUERTO, JUAN CARLOS 6 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:20:08 03:32
9 219 ZORITA PADRINO, JOSE MARIA 1 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:20:12 03:33
10 4 AGUDO BENAVENTE, RUBEN 3 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:20:15 03:34
11 149 MONTAÑO CLEMENTE, RAFAEL 2 AD MARATHON / NO 0:20:16  
12 50 DOS SANTOS PEREZ, NELSON 4 independiente / NO 0:20:24  
13 5 ALCALA PENADES, CARLOS 7 C.A. SAN FERNANDO / NO 0:20:40  
14 86 GARCIA PULIDO, JUAN JOSE 8 SONS OF RUNNING / NO 0:20:51  
15 211 TRUJILLO SANCHEZ, JUAN ABEL 9 RUNNING RIVAS / NO 0:21:01  
16 111 LOPEZ ALCALDE, ENRIQUE 10 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS / NO 0:21:24  
17 34 COBOLLO MARTIN, ANTONIO 11 SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS / NO 0:21:25  
18 106 HERREROS DEL OLMO, EUSEBIO 1 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:21:28  
19 184 RIVERA LUCAS, JUAN ANTONIO 12 SONS OF RUNNING / NO 0:21:30  
20 90 GARRIDO DURAN , RAUL 13 CA MORATA / NO 0:21:40  
21 223 MOUROU HICHAM 5 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:21:42  
22 83 GARCIA MARTIN, CARLOS 3 CLUB ATLETISMO LOECHES / NO 0:21:42  
23 230 COLINO HERNANDEZ LUIS 14 ZDM TRIATLON LEGANES 0:21:48  
24 71 GALEOTE ALVAREZ, JUAN 2 AT MALAGON / NO 0:21:57  
25 31 CHAIN SANCHEZ, MANUEL 6 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:22:18 04:00 min/Km
26 16 BONILLA DIAZ, SERGIO 15 POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE / NO 0:22:20 04:00 min/Km
27 134 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, CARLOS 4 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:22:23 04:01 min/Km
28 197 SANCHEZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN 16 independiente / NO 0:22:32 04:02 min/Km
29 48 DEL NUEVO RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS 17 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:22:38 04:03 min/Km
30 56 FERNANDEZ CASTRO, JOSE MIGUEL 5 independiente / NO 0:22:42 04:04 min/Km
31 30 CEPEDA PEÑALVER, PABLO 18 EXTERMIN SONSECA TRI / NO 0:22:44 04:05 min/Km
32 236 VALDEPEÑAS ISIDRO CESAR 19 INDEPENDINETE / NO 0:22:55 04:06 min/Km
33 47 DEL NUEVO RUIZ, IVAN 7 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:22:59 04:07 min/Km
34 240 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES 6 INDEPENDINETE / NO 0:23:04 04:08 min/Km
35 180 POZOS MUÑOZ, JUAN MANUEL 3 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:23:04 04:08 min/Km
36 26 CASTILLO LOPEZ, ANGEL 20 VIRUELAS TEAM / NO 0:23:05 04:08 min/Km
37 195 SANCHEZ AVILA, DAVID 8 POZOLETES / NO 0:23:06 04:08 min/Km
38 182 RINCON MAROTO, OSCAR 7 C.A. COLMENAR DE OREJA / NO 0:23:07 04:09 min/Km
39 46 DEL FRESNO SERRANO, ESTHER 1 ATLETHIC VALDEPEÑAS / NO 0:23:19 04:11 min/Km
40 142 MENCHERO SANCHEZ, LUIS ALBERTO 8 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:23:20 04:11 min/Km
41 204 SERRANO ANDREO, MARCOS 21 independiente / NO 0:23:30 04:13 min/Km
42 40 CUEVAS DIAZ, JUDIT 2 TRIATLON VALDEMORO / NO 0:23:49 04:16 min/Km
43 196 SANCHEZ CALVO, JESUS 4 A.D. MARATON / NO 0:23:59 04:18 min/Km
44 148 MONTALVO ESCUDERO, FELIPE 5 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:24:02 04:18 min/Km
45 36 CORDERO, JAVIER 9 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:24:03 04:19 min/Km
46 173 PEREZ TOME, ALFONSO 6 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:24:04 04:19 min/Km
47 166 PALACIOS SACEDO, ROBERTO 22 VEN Y CORRE / NO 0:24:22 04:22 min/Km
48 114 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ANA BELEN 3 independiente / NO 0:24:24 04:22 min/Km
49 62 FERNANDEZ ROJO, FRANCISCO J 23 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:24:27 04:23 min/Km
50 23 CANO LOZANO, FRANCISCO 24 CA MORATA / NO 0:24:27 04:23 min/Km

51 153 MORENO BORREGUERO, PEDRO 25 VEN Y CORRE / NO 0:24:30 04:24 min/Km
52 194 SALINAS GARCIA, JOSEJAVIER 26 CA MORATA / NO 0:24:31 04:24 min/Km
53 97 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, ISAAC 10 VEN Y CORRE / NO 0:24:33 04:24 min/Km
54 227 SOTO SANCHEZ PEDRO 27 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:24:35 04:24 min/Km
55 226 VILLA DE LUCAS HECTOR 11 independiente / NO 0:24:39 04:25 min/Km
56 49 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, J VICENTE 9 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:09 04:31 min/Km
57 22 CALVO PASTOR, MARCOS 28 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:11 04:31 min/Km
58 15 BERNARDO MORALEDA, OSCAR 29 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:15 04:32 min/Km
59 138 MARTINEZ ROBLE, EMILIO 30 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:24 04:33 min/Km
60 127 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, IVAN 31 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:33 04:35 min/Km
61 141 MENA ZAFRA, SANTIAGO 10 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:37 04:36 min/Km
62 17 BRAVO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 11 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:40 04:36 min/Km
63 112 LOPEZ CAMARERO, JULIO 7 LOHADE SOLIDARIO / NO 0:25:41 04:36 min/Km
64 94 GOMEZ ORTEGA, JUAN PEDRO H 12 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:43 04:37 min/Km
65 185 RODELGO DOMINGO, DAVID 32 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:43 04:37 min/Km
66 165 ORTIZ GALVEZ, MARIA JESUS 1 independiente / NO 0:25:47 04:37 min/Km
67 92 GIL PEREZ, FRANCISCO 12 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:25:49 04:38 min/Km
68 121 LUENA FUENTES, VICTOR 13 independiente / NO 0:26:02 04:40 min/Km
69 198 SANCHEZ RICO SOTO, ALVARO 14 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:26:05 04:40 min/Km
70 233 MARIÑAN MARIN PABLO 15 INDEPENDIENTE  / NO 0:26:05 04:40 min/Km
71 95 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JESUS 13 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:26:11 04:42 min/Km
72 76 GARCIA DIAZ, FERNANDO 14 LOS ARMINDOS / NO 0:26:24 04:44 min/Km
73 202 SANZ MASSE, EUSEBIO 15 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:26:32 04:45 min/Km
74 70 GALAN MANZANERO, J ANTONIO 16 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:26:32 04:45 min/Km
75 38 CUESTA SOTO, MIGUEL ANGEL 16 independiente / SI 0:26:36 04:46 min/Km
76 33 COBO PRADO, RAFAEL 33 independiente / NO 0:26:42 04:47 min/Km
77 8 ALMONACID DEL ARCO, MIGUEL 17 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:26:45 04:48 min/Km
78 155 MUÑOZ RUIZ, ANGEL 18 independiente / NO 0:26:48 04:48 min/Km
79 136 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER 34 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:26:48 04:48 min/Km
80 238 MOLINAS GONZALEZ NURIA 4 INDEPENDINETE / NO 0:26:50 04:49 min/Km
81 80 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 35 TEAM VIRUELAS / NO 0:26:51 04:49 min/Km
82 156 NAVIO MARTINEZ, ROSA 2 C.A. SAN FERNANDO / NO 0:26:59 04:50 min/Km
83 145 MOLES GAVILAN, CLAUDIO 36 CA MORATA / NO 0:27:00 04:50 min/Km
84 116 LORA TEJERA, OSCARLUIS 37 CA MORATA / NO 0:27:00 04:50 min/Km
85 9 ALONSO TEJON, GUSTAVO 19 TRIVAL VALDEMORO / NO 0:27:02 04:51 min/Km
86 53 ESCALONILLA MAGAN, ABEL 20 independiente / NO 0:27:07 04:52 min/Km
87 163 ONTIN GONZALEZ, YOLANDA 1 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:27:24 04:55 min/Km
88 82 GARCIA HERRERO, JAVIER 38 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:27:26 04:55 min/Km
89 35 COPADO SANCHEZ, JUANJOSE 17 CA MORATA / NO 0:27:30 04:56 min/Km
90 144 MESAS DORADO, PEDRO ANGEL 18 independiente / NO 0:27:30 04:56 min/Km
91 189 ROSELL CEDILLO, MOISES 21 independiente / NO 0:27:33 04:56 min/Km
92 235 MARTINEZ DIAZ VICTOR 8 INDEPENDINETE / SI 0:27:37 04:57 min/Km
93 229 FERNENDEZ JOSE ANTONIO 22 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:27:42 04:58 min/Km
94 186 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS, ANTONIO 9 LOHADE SOLIDARIO / NO 0:27:49 04:59 min/Km
95 172 PEREZ SALAS, BELEN 5 independiente / NO 0:27:56 05:00 min/Km
96 250 SANCHEZ SERRANO DAVID 39 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:27:58 05:01 min/Km
97 137 MARTINEZ ORTEGA, FERNANDO 19 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:28:01 05:01 min/Km
98 88 GARCIA VERGARA, JOSE CARLOS 40 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:28:08 05:03 min/Km
99 208 SUAREZ FUENTES, RUBEN 41 CA MORATA / NO 0:28:22 05:05 min/Km
100 57 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, IGNACIO 23 CA MORATA / NO 0:28:22 05:05 min/Km

101 231 PLAZA MUÑOZ ROBERTO 20 INDEPENDIENTE  / SI 0:28:29 05:06 min/Km
102 146 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO 42 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:28:34 05:07 min/Km
103 174 PERROTE SUAREZ, DAVID 43 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:28:37 05:08 min/Km
104 81 GARCIA GRACIA, FRANCISCO JOSE 10 LOHADE SOLIDARIO / NO 0:28:42 05:09 min/Km
105 135 MARTINEZ JURADO, ANDRES 44 CA MORATA / NO 0:28:44 05:09 min/Km
106 42 DE PRADA PALOMAR, ISRAEL 45 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:28:50 05:10 min/Km
107 150 MORALEDA MORALEDA, LUIS 21 independiente / NO 0:28:53 05:11 min/Km
108 131 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE 22 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:28:53 05:11 min/Km
109 203 SEGUIDO PRADILLO, JUAN CARLOS 24 independiente / NO 0:28:56 05:11 min/Km
110 117 LOZANO ADEVA, FRANCISCO 11 LOHADE SOLIDARIO / NO 0:29:02 05:12 min/Km
111 249 GARCIA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO 25 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:29:03 05:12 min/Km
112 167 PANIAGUA GUTIERREZ, JOSE 26 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:08 05:13 min/Km
113 84 GARCIA PASTOR, CONCHI 3 CA MORATA / NO 0:29:12 05:14 min/Km
114 190 RUIZ CANO, MARICARMEN 4 CA MORATA / NO 0:29:13 05:14 min/Km
115 73 GARCIA ALGUACIL, FRANCISCO JAVIER 27 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:29 05:17 min/Km
116 37 CORRIPIO GIL-DELGADO, MARCOS 46 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:38 05:19 min/Km
117 193 SALAMANCA PLAZA, ROBERTO 28 independiente / NO 0:29:41 05:19 min/Km
118 100 GRECIANO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO J. 47 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:45 05:20 min/Km
119 232 PEREZ CANO GONZALO 29 INDEPENDIENTE  / NO 0:29:46 05:20 min/Km
120 201 SANZ COQUE, ALBERTO 30 independiente / NO 0:29:46 05:20 min/Km
121 200 SANZ BAENA, CRISTINA 6 independiente / NO 0:29:47 05:20 min/Km
122 75 GARCIA DE CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ, J.MANUEL 23 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:48 05:21 min/Km
123 152 MORATALLA PERONA, JULIAN 24 independiente / NO 0:29:52 05:21 min/Km
124 52 ENCINAS MONJE, CARLOS 48 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:54 05:22 min/Km
125 209 SUERO RUANO, LORENA 5 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:29:58 05:22 min/Km
126 214 VICENTE, VICTOR 25 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:30:03 05:23 min/Km
127 54 ESCRIBANO, JUAN 26 independiente / NO 0:30:04 05:23 min/Km
128 125 MANZANERO MOLINERO, ANTONIO 31 independiente / SI 0:30:04 05:24 min/Km
129 143 MERIN GARCIA, DIEGO 32 BOCASECAMAN / SI 0:30:10 05:25 min/Km
130 118 LOZANO GARCIA, RAFAEL 27 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:30:20 05:26 min/Km
131 103 HERNANDEZ RUBIO, BLANCA 2 CA MORATA / NO 0:30:25 05:27 min/Km
132 104 HERNANDEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN  3 CA MORATA / NO 0:30:26 05:27 min/Km
133 234 MUÑOZ EXOJO ADORACION 1 INDEPENDINETE / NO 0:30:44 05:31 min/Km
134 129 MARTIN JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO 49 independiente / NO 0:30:45 05:31 min/Km
135 151 MORATALLA HUMANES, JULIAN 28 independiente / NO 0:30:50 05:32 min/Km
136 133 MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, MANUEL 50 independiente / NO 0:30:50 05:32 min/Km
137 102 HERNANDEZ BERNARDO, J JOSE 33 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:01 05:34 min/Km
138 243 CARRASCOS GARCIA DAVID 34 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:02 05:34 min/Km
139 109 JUARANZ DE LA TORRE, MARTA 7 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:04 05:34 min/Km
140 220 MUÑOZ RUIZ JUAN 35 independiente / NO 0:31:05 05:34 min/Km
141 72 GALLEGO MANIQUE, JOSE IGNACIO 51 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:05 05:34 min/Km
142 176 POLONIO MEJIA, DAVID 52 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:05 05:34 min/Km
143 126 MARCOS LOPEZ, JUAN VICENTE 53 independiente / NO 0:31:08 05:35 min/Km
144 228 ANTON PLATÓN Mª TERESA 2 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:08 05:35 min/Km
145 124 MANQUILLO GARVIA, FERNANDO 54 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:33 05:39 min/Km
146 123 MANQUILLO GARVIA, ANGELES 4 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:35 05:40 min/Km
147 105 HERRERO PIÑA, ROBERTO 55 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:31:39 05:40 min/Km
148 164 ORTIZ GALVEZ, JUAN CARLOS 56 independiente / NO 0:31:51 05:43 min/Km
149 29 CAVALLERS CASTELLS, NURIA 6 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:32:15 05:47 min/Km
150 248 DELGADO MOÑINO JAVIER 57 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:32:18 05:48 min/Km

151 3 ABARCA ABARCA, JAIME 58 CA MORATA / NO 0:32:24 05:49 min/Km
152 191 RUIZ ESCAGEDO, DAMASO 29 independiente / NO 0:32:25 05:49 min/Km
153 222 CALLEJO ARQUERO JUAN VICENTE 36 independiente / NO 0:32:37 05:51 min/Km
154 221 BAUTISTA MARTIN MIGUEL ANGEL 59 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:32:37 05:51 min/Km
155 237 PRIETO HERNANDEZ MIGUEL 37 INDEPENDINETE / NO 0:32:52 05:54 min/Km
156 188 RONCERO MARIN, VICTOR 38 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:32:52 05:54 min/Km
157 239 LOPEZ PEREZ MARCO 39 INDEPENDINETE / NO 0:33:05 05:56 min/Km
158 157 NEVADO TRAPERO, VERONICA 8 independiente / NO 0:33:07 05:56 min/Km
159 19 BURRANCHON, ALFREDO 60 independiente / NO 0:33:14 05:58 min/Km
160 61 FERNANDEZ Q, PILAR 7 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:33:16 05:58 min/Km
161 169 PEREZ CABERO, MARIA JULIA 8 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:33:40 06:02 min/Km
162 140 MARTOS MARTINEZ, DAVID 61 independiente / NO 0:33:43 06:03 min/Km
163 98 GONZALEZ ORTIZ, BEATRIZ 9 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:33:45 06:03 min/Km
164 11 barrio sanchez, david 40 independiente / NO 0:33:45 06:03 min/Km
165 162 ONTIN GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE 62 independiente / NO 0:33:55 06:05 min/Km
166 177 POSTIGO HERRERO, MARIANO 63 independiente / NO 0:33:59 06:06 min/Km
167 207 SIERRA RAMOS, MIGUEL 30 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:34:43 06:14 min/Km
168 91 GARRIDO GONZALEZ, GEMA 9 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:35:18 06:20 min/Km
169 101 GUIJARRO FERNANDEZ, DAVID 41 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:35:19 06:20 min/Km
170 120 LUENA FUENTES, ANA 10 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:35:27 06:22 min/Km
171 113 LOPEZ GARCIA, RUTH  11 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:35:30 06:22 min/Km
172 181 RENGEL ARRIBAS, MARIA 10 independiente / NO 0:35:30 06:22 min/Km
173 87 GARCIA VENTURA, LUIS 64 independiente / NO 0:35:33 06:23 min/Km
174 171 PEREZ PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12 independiente / NO 0:35:34 06:23 min/Km
175 74 GARCIA ALVAREZ, MARIA JOSE 11 CA MORATA / NO 0:35:54 06:26 min/Km
176 160 OLIVAR NIETO, LAURA 12 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:36:00 06:27 min/Km
177 206 SIERRA RAMOS, DOLORES 3 LOHADE SOLIDARIO / NO 0:36:09 06:29 min/Km
178 147 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, VICTOR 65 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:36:48 06:36 min/Km
179 224 RUIZ SEPULVEDA Mª JESUS 5 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:36:54 06:37 min/Km
180 225 SORIA MADRID CARLOS 31 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:36:54 06:37 min/Km
181 154 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, INMACULADA 6 CA MORATA / NO 0:37:00 06:38 min/Km
182 12 BAYONA HERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ 12 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:37:00 06:38 min/Km
183 96 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ESTHER 13 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:38:23 06:53 min/Km
184 13 BENAVENTE ALCAIDE, HELIOS 66 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:38:23 06:53 min/Km
185 85 GARCIA PASTOR, CRISTINA 14 CA MORATA / NO 0:38:56 06:59 min/Km
186 122 LUNA MARTIN, ALBERTO 67 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:38:59 06:59 min/Km
187 159 nuñez vasco, jose antonio 42 independiente / NO 0:39:01 07:00 min/Km
188 183 RIOS DUMOND, EMMANUELLA 7 independiente / NO 0:39:46 07:08 min/Km
189 78 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MARIO 43 independiente / SI 0:40:01 07:11 min/Km
190 242 ALVAREZ CASTEL LUIS 68 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:40:13 07:13 min/Km
191 108 HUETE LOPEZ, ANA 15 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:40:22 07:15 min/Km
192 6 ALGOVIA HIJON, LAURA 13 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:40:34 07:17 min/Km
193 44 DE ROZAS ANTON, TERESA 8 independiente / NO 0:40:57 07:21 min/Km
194 45 DE ROZAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 13 independiente / NO 0:40:57 07:21 min/Km
195 39 CUESTA, ANDRES 32 independiente / NO 0:43:48 07:51 min/Km
196 43 DE ROZAS ANTON, ALEJANDRO 33 independiente / NO 0:44:59 08:04 min/Km
197 21 CALLE CALLE, VERONICA 14 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:45:13 08:07 min/Km
198 132 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, MONTSE 16 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:45:13 08:07 min/Km
199 175 PERROTE SUAREZ, ELENA 15 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:45:40 08:11 min/Km
200 67 FUENTES BARRIENTOS, DOLORES 4 independiente / NO 0:45:41 08:12 min/Km

201 7 ALGOVIA HIJON, NADIA 16 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:47:09 08:27 min/Km
202 51 DURAN HERNANDEZ, YOLANDA 17 INDEPENDIENTE / SI 0:47:12 08:28 min/Km
203 59 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, GERMAN 14 ATLETISMO CUENCA / NO 0:47:12 08:28 min/Km
204 93 GOMEZ GOMEZ, TOÑI 5 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:49:59 08:58 min/Km
205 178 POYATOS GUTIERREZ, YOLANDA 9 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:49:59 08:58 min/Km
206 115 LOPEZ NAVARRO, PURIFICACION 10 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:49:59 08:58 min/Km
207 205 SERRANO GOMEZ, ELIZABETH 17 INDEPENDIENTE / NO 0:50:02 08:59 min/Km

Plano de la carrera

Plano de la carrera